Stylesbridge.com logo, a brandable .com business name for sale

Stylesbridge.com

$2,495.00
Skip to product information
Stylesbridge.com logo, a brandable .com business name for sale

Stylesbridge.com

$2,495.00

This domain is verified and available for sale .

What you get

  • Full ownership The .com is transferred to you
  • Logo included Source files and full rights
  • Guaranteed transfer Secure escrow or 100% refund
  • One fair price No hidden fees, no haggling

Stylesbridge takes the reassuring shape of a classic place or family name, an elegant coinage that feels serious and business-like. Two clean syllables, STYLZ-brij, are easy and pleasant to say and roll off the tongue. Uniting 'style' and 'bridge', the name hints at aesthetic flair and suggests connection and lasting partnership. Ideal for: design agencies, property developers, lifestyle retailers.

How it works

1

Browse

Find your name

2

Checkout

Quick and secure

3

Transfer

Via secure escrow

4

Use it

Website and email

Questions about Stylesbridge.com

Is Stylesbridge.com available?

Yes. Stylesbridge.com is available to buy right now. The moment someone purchases it, we remove it from the site so it can only be yours.

What do I get with Stylesbridge.com?

The exact-match .com domain, a matching logo, and full ownership of both, for one simple one-time price.

How do I get Stylesbridge.com after I buy?

You check out here on Novanym. Our transfer team, through secure BrandBucket escrow, sends you an authorization code and simple instructions. Most transfers finish within 1 to 5 days.

Can I trademark Stylesbridge.com?

Because it is an invented name, it is often easier to register as a trademark than an everyday word. Once transferred, it is yours outright.

Are there ongoing fees?

None to Novanym. You just pay your registrar a small annual renewal, usually around $15 a year, to keep the domain.